Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Coed Bronze - Spring 2024
(
May 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Coed Bronze - Spring 2024 Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Rusty Rebels (black)
1
1
0
0
3
6
7
1
Baker United (blue)
1
1
0
0
3
5
9
4
Flabongos (pink)
1
1
0
0
3
3
4
1
Nutmeg Masters (white)
1
0
1
0
0
9
5
-4
Washed Up (black)
1
0
1
0
0
7
6
-1
Kappa (pink)
1
0
1
0
0
4
3
-1
CPASC (black)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Effit FC (red)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
The "eh" Team (red)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Inferno (yellow)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Coed Bronze - Spring 2024 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-May 1
Rusty Rebels (black)
7 - 6
Washed Up (black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-May 1
Flabongos (pink)
4 - 3
Kappa (pink)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-May 1
Baker United (blue)
9 - 5
Nutmeg Masters (white)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 5
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
v
The "eh" Team (red)
7:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 5
CPASC (black)
v
Effit FC (red)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Mon-May 6
Washed Up (black)
v
Effit FC (red)
7:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-May 8
Rusty Rebels (black)
v
Kappa (pink)
8:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-May 8
Inferno (yellow)
v
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 12
Baker United (blue)
v
The "eh" Team (red)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-May 15
CPASC (black)
v
Washed Up (black)
7:00 PM
Field 2
Regular
Wed-May 15
Rusty Rebels (black)
v
Flabongos (pink)
7:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-May 15
Inferno (yellow)
v
Effit FC (red)
9:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 19
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
v
Nutmeg Masters (white)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Mon-May 20
The "eh" Team (red)
v
Flabongos (pink)
7:00 PM
Field 2
Regular
Mon-May 20
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
v
CPASC (black)
8:00 PM
Field 2
Regular
Wed-May 22
Effit FC (red)
v
Rusty Rebels (black)
7:00 PM
Field 2
Regular
Wed-May 22
Baker United (blue)
v
Inferno (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-May 22
Kappa (pink)
v
Nutmeg Masters (white)
9:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-May 29
Nutmeg Masters (white)
v
Rusty Rebels (black)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-May 29
Kappa (pink)
v
The "eh" Team (red)
8:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-May 29
Washed Up (black)
v
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-May 29
Flabongos (pink)
v
Inferno (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Jun 5
Washed Up (black)
v
Baker United (blue)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 5
Flabongos (pink)
v
CPASC (black)
8:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Jun 5
Kappa (pink)
v
Inferno (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jun 9
Effit FC (red)
v
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
6:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jun 9
Nutmeg Masters (white)
v
The "eh" Team (red)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 12
Effit FC (red)
v
Baker United (blue)
7:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 12
Kappa (pink)
v
CPASC (black)
8:00 PM
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jun 12
Nutmeg Masters (white)
v
Inferno (yellow)
9:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 12
Washed Up (black)
v
Flabongos (pink)
9:00 PM
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jun 16
CPASC (black)
v
Baker United (blue)
6:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jun 16
The "eh" Team (red)
v
Rusty Rebels (black)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
C Lower
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/1/2024
End Date:
6/26/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: