Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 17, 2023
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U14/15G S2 2023/24
Fusion Panthers
4 - 7
Keystone FC S Elite 10G Blue
Complete
Field 1
U14/15G S2 2023/24
Eagle FC 2010G Red
1 - 5
Keystone FC S Elite 10G White
Complete
Field 1
U16/17G S2 2023/24
Northeastern
6 - 3
CPU Crush
Complete
Field 1
U13/14G S2 2023/24
CPU Thunder
3 - 3
Xplosion White
Complete
Field 1
U16/17G S2 2023/24
York Suburban Trojans
6 - 1
Dover Eagles HS
Complete
Field 2
U13/14G S2 2023/24
Keystone FC South 10G
0 - 5
North Union United 11F Charge
Complete
Field 3
U13/14G S2 2023/24
Dover Eagles JH
2 - 4
Xplosion Purple
Complete
Field 1
U13/14G S2 2023/24
Etown United U13 Thunder
1 - 7
North Union United 11F Charge
Complete
Field 3
U12/13G S2 2023/24
DASC Blaze
0 - 6
East Penn Crew
Complete
Field 1
U13/14G S2 2023/24
FCD Comets
0 - 8
BDSC Storm
Complete
Field 3
U12/13G S2 2023/24
Bermudian Springs FC
1 - 8
PSA Pride 11/12G 2
Complete
Field 1
U12/13G S2 2023/24
Barrens Avengers
4 - 3
WRLU Bandits
Complete
Field 2
U13/14G S2 2023/24
BDSC Storm
7 - 2
SMSA Fire
Complete
Field 3
U13/14G S2 2023/24
GUSC Extreme
2 - 5
Fusion Future
Complete
Field 1
U16/17G S2 2023/24
PSA Elite Crush
0 - 10
FC Ballyhoo 08G Black
Complete
Field 2
U16/17G S2 2023/24
PSA 08 Rage 2
10 - 0
WY White
Complete
Field 3
U14/15G S2 2023/24
GUSC Freedom
0 - 3
East Penn Crush
Complete
Field 1
U17/18/19G S2 2023/24
PSA 07 Warriors
3 - 5
Penn Express Fury
Complete
Field 2
U17/18/19G S2 2023/24
Cannons 07/08G
6 - 4
Mifflin County U18
Complete
Field 3
U13/14G S2 2023/24
CASA Royals
1 - 4
Keystone FC Elite 11G
Complete
Field 1
U17/18/19G S2 2023/24
Penn Express Venom
5 - 3
Keystone FC United 06G White
Complete
Field 2
U17/18/19G S2 2023/24
Carlisle United
4 - 7
WY Blue
Complete
Field 3
Coed Silver - Winter 1 2023
FC Yeah! (green)
6 - 5
Ecuamerica (baby blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Bronze D2 - Winter 1 2023
Ed Lasso + Dmnd Dogs (yellow)
6 - 9
Kappa (pink)
Complete
Field 2
Flag Football - Lower league Fall 2023
SWIC (black/red)
36 - 18
Hornets (lime green)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Gold - Winter 1 2023
York City United (blue)
8 - 5
Flabongos (pink)
Complete
Field 2
Flag Football - Upper league Fall 2023
Lumberjacks (black)
51 - 30
TMP (white)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Silver - Winter 1 2023
Fake Madrid (blue)
0 - 5
FC Bupkis (black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Silver - Winter 1 2023
Injured Reserve (black)
6 - 3
The Eh Team (red)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6