Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 23, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U08/09B Lower S2 2023/24
Keystone FC Premier 16B
0 - 9
DASC Chaos
Complete
Field 1
U09/10B S2 2023/24
Fusion FC Red Missiles
2 - 8
East Penn Fire
Complete
Field 2
U08/09B Lower S2 2023/24
Olmsted Raiders
3 - 5
CASA 15M Blue
Complete
Field 3
U09/10B S2 2023/24
Fusion FC Hammerheads
1 - 0
NEYSA 2014B Black
Complete
Field 1
U11B Lower S2 2023/24
MDSL Strikers
5 - 3
Keystone FC Elite White 13B
Complete
Field 2
U09/10B S2 2023/24
Olmsted Guardians
2 - 8
Keystone FC Elite White 14B
Complete
Field 3
U09/10B S2 2023/24
Keystone FC South Elite 14B
7 - 1
FCD Spirit
Complete
Field 1
U09/10B S2 2023/24
MDSL Renegades
1 - 7
Keystone FC Premier 15B
Complete
Field 2
U11/12B S2 2023/24
USC Lightning
5 - 7
CASA 2012B
Complete
Field 3
U10B Higher S2 2023/24
Venom
4 - 9
Eagle FC 14B Black
Complete
Field 1
U12/13B S2 2023/24
MDSL Wolves
4 - 2
Keystone FC Elite Blue 12B
Complete
Field 2
U11B Lower S2 2023/24
Chambersburg United
6 - 3
Keystone FC United Blue 13B
Complete
Field 3
U08/09B Lower S2 2023/24
Fusion FC Red Knights
v
Practice
Result Pending
Field 1
U18/19B S2 2023/24
Yorkies
5 - 7
PSA Liberty FC 2
Complete
Field 3
U14/15B Green S2 2023/24
CASA 09M Blue
4 - 4
Vipers
Complete
Field 1
U10B Higher S2 2023/24
MDSL Raptors
4 - 4
GYSC Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
U11/12B S2 2023/24
BSYSA Hurricanes
6 - 5
Keystone FC Elite Blue 13B
Complete
Field 3
U12/13B S2 2023/24
Keystone FC South Elite 12B
6 - 4
CASA 11M Premier
Complete
Field 1
U10B Higher S2 2023/24
MDSL Raptors
5 - 2
Keystone FC Elite Blue 14B
Complete
Field 2
U11/12B S2 2023/24
CASA Premier 13M
3 - 3
Nur Kickers 2
Complete
Field 3
U12/13B S2 2023/24
CAYS Rebels
2 - 5
Keystone FC Elite Blue 11B
Complete
Field 1
U12/13B S2 2023/24
Nur Starters 1
5 - 1
East Penn Dynamo
Complete
Field 2
U11/12B S2 2023/24
Nur Starters 1
5 - 1
East Penn Dynamo
Complete
Field 2
U11B Lower S2 2023/24
NEYSA U11 Black
0 - 10
Keystone FC Premier 14B
Complete
Field 3
U10B Higher S2 2023/24
GYSC Arsenal
4 - 1
SCPASA 14/15B
Complete
Field 1
U12/13B S2 2023/24
Keystone FC South Elite 12B
3 - 9
Battlefield FC
Complete
Field 2
U11/12B S2 2023/24
Keystone FC Elite White 12B
5 - 2
AC York
Complete
Field 3
U18/19B S2 2023/24
Eagle FC 07 Black 1
8 - 4
SCPASA 07 Red
Complete
Field 1
U11/12B S2 2023/24
Keystone FC South Elite 13B
2 - 12
Nur Kickers 1
Complete
Field 2
U09/10B S2 2023/24
NEYSA Wolfpack U10
1 - 10
Nur City
Complete
Field 3
U18/19B S2 2023/24
PSA 06 Spartans
3 - 5
Biglerville U18
Complete
Field 1
U11/12B S2 2023/24
Hawkrock 2012
2 - 6
Fusion Thundercats
Complete
Field 2
U11B Lower S2 2023/24
Nur Starters 3
7 - 1
PSA Scorpions 2013
Complete
Field 3
U15/16B S2 2023/24
East Penn Elite Orange 09
1 - 4
SSC Lightning
Complete
Field 1
U15/16B S2 2023/24
CASA 08M Blue
5 - 4
The Reds
Complete
Field 2
U11B Lower S2 2023/24
Eagle FC 13B Grey
1 - 6
FCD Toros
Complete
Field 3
U14/15B Green S2 2023/24
DASD Blue
7 - 3
Keystone FC Elite 10B Blue
Complete
Field 1
U18/19B S2 2023/24
WY Blue
7 - 8
Eagle FC 06 Red
Complete
Field 2
U18/19B S2 2023/24
PSA Liberty FC 1
5 - 4
Trojans
Complete
Field 3
U17/U18B S2 2023/24
Boiling Springs U18
4 - 5
Camp Hill Lions
Complete
Field 1
U17/U18B S2 2023/24
Mechanicsburg
6 - 8
Rocks 1
Complete
Field 2
U18/19B S2 2023/24
Project Beasts
8 - 9
Irish 1
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6